image_pdfimage_print

BACOLOD

Punong Barangay Nestor G. Barro
Kagawad Raymark E. Fortes
Maximo F. Estillero
Miguel L. Basa
Elmer M. Landesa
Frederick J. Cielo
Arturo B. Relata
Domingo M. Deocareza
SK Chairperson Marjohn Rey F. Monedo

BAGSANGAN

Punong Barangay Oscar B. Gilpa
Kagawad Esperanza G. Libongcogon
Lucy V. Pancho
Carlos E. Fortes
Roderick L. Balaoro
Amadeo H. Pusana, Jr.
Enrico E. Encinares
Manuel D. Borbe, Jr.
SK Chairperson Reniel J. De Los Reyes

BATANG

Punong Barangay Julius T. Calubiran
Kagawad Nida B. Camposano
Charlie B. Bayoca
Rodrigo G. Navarro
Johnny G. Viñas
Dante L. Nacion
Esperanza G. Doctor
Jonel H. Gracilla
SK Chairperson Mariel Joy G. Calubiran

BOLOS

Punong Barangay Jocelyn B. Cater
Kagawad Domingo G. Durana
Benjamen M. Manalang
Danilo M. Cervantes
Armando G. Balase
Reynaldo B. San Jorge
Jaime L. Pitalbo
Klenton H. Nañoz
SK Chairperson

BUENAVISTA

Punong Barangay Amelia N. Gacias
Kagawad Jose G. Galias, Jr.
Maurice B. Gracilla
Lorenzo A. Balbido
Aileen L. Gracilla
Domingo G. Fuensalida
Benjamin L. Guban
Joseph Amiel F. Espadero
SK Chairperson Shamaine A. Dedase

BULAWAN

Punong Barangay Darwin E. Martinez
Kagawad Justa D. Gerona
Santos L. Habitan
Eleodoro H. Bon
Dante G. Bandola
Melchor L. Flores, Sr.
Alexander A. Gamis
Ernesto P. Floranda
SK Chairperson Randy C. Corral

CARRIEDO

Punong Barangay Napoleon G. Evasco
Kagawad Manuel H. Berwega
Nelson B. Berwega
Elmer H. Dollano
Efren G. Arena
Danilo F. Guardian
Danilo R. Encinares
Tiede D. Equipado
SK Chairperson John N. Polo

CASINI

Punong Barangay Jovis Herbert B. Jimena
Kagawad Maritess G. Gragas
Syrah G. Baloloy
Benny G. Apolonio
Joel F. Gacias
Letecia G. Baloloy
Crispin P. Garofil, Jr.
Roque M. Gojar
SK Chairperson Yconnd E. Lasap

CAWAYAN

Punong Barangay Jesus B. Oblino
Kagawad Jeremias E. Aniel
Susana H. Belolo
Pablo B. Huab
Malinda B. Huab
Yolanda B. Guatno
Florante L. Gajo
Renato B. Chavez
SK Chairperson Remalyn B. Gautno

COGON

Punong Barangay Benjamin D. Dometita
Kagawad Marcelo R. Frayna
Dido R. Riano
Jeson G. Paluyo
Apolinar F. Frayna, Jr.
Ronnel G. Sotto
Analyn J. Encinas
Flora B. Lopez
SK Chairperson

GABAO

Punong Barangay Teresita V. Futalan
Kagawad Rico G. Añonuevo
Gerarda L. Gamis
Danilo M. Gamis
Donabel G. Sarhento
Telesforo H. Mercader
Marciano G. Bajaro
Daniel C. Laurenaria
SK Chairperson Ruel Mikhael R. Benzon

GULANG-GULANG

Punong Barangay Anacleto L. Nañoz
Kagawad Renato G. Gelilio
Basilio H. Pantua
Raymundo C. Espaldon
Rodolfo D. Diaz
Francis E. Reondanga
Jeanie M. Maquiñana
Leonardo G. Reondanga
SK Chairperson

GUMAPIA

Punong Barangay Ruel A. Belo
Kagawad Marlon L. Morgia
Marlon A. Garay
Salvador M. Erandio
Ricardo B. Ballon
Alvin L. Balaguer
Ricardo B. Campana
Arthur F. Godalla
SK Chairperson Jeson G. Paluyo

LIANG

Punong Barangay Rita A. Canaria
Kagawad Jorge B. Pordecimo
Noel H. Bazar
Crisanto B. Arimbay
Juanito A. Toriaga
Zaldy L. Enano
Jose M. Balderama
Marlon G. Bitangcor
SK Chairperson Larry A. Pordicimo

MACAWAYAN

Punong Barangay Mario E. Gabionza
Kagawad Jerome R. Mendones
Avelino O. Mendones
Leticia G. Futalan
Timoteo P. Gautane, Jr.
Sarding A. Polo
Rosanna F. Burgos
Guillermo B. Reyes
SK Chairperson Kelly Rose R. Delos Santos

MAPASO

Punong Barangay Antonio G. Michelena
Kagawad Abelardo B. Besmonte
Juanito E. Carilla
Eva D. Ballon
Ruben G. Añonuevo
Estelita E. Berceles
Medina M. Postre
Arnulfo G. Gonzales
SK Chairperson Edwin A. Buendever

MONBON

Punong Barangay Maria I. Ernadio
Kagawad Aron T. Geñorga
Danilo O. Aviles
Pedro D. Escoto
Ricky G. Fernicol
Eladio G. Gacos, Jr.
Violeta N. Gamba
Sesinando G. Manlangit, Jr.
SK Chairperson Haydn D. Imperial

PATAG

Punong Barangay Bernardo M. Lerio
Kagawad Leonel R. Gabito
Rico C. Dollentas
Carmen N. Lopez
Emelita F. Alama
Jemelyn A. Custona
Manolo F.Lozada
Narciso B. Estopare
SK Chairperson Mark Den T. Gonzales

SALVACION

Punong Barangay Juanito G. Bañares
Kagawad Albina G. Gallega
Rico F. Derpo
Ramon N. Dreu
Jorge G. Balquin
Carlos B. Orbina
Paulo A. Cardiño, Jr.
Godofredo H. Manzanilla
SK Chairperson Irene B. Esplana

SAN AGUSTIN

Punong Barangay Jesus G. Furing
Kagawad Teresita G. Balderama
Francisco G. Galicio
Rolando E. Dayson
Renato D. Balaoro
Jeffrey C. Belgica
Inocencio G. Llaneta
Francisco B. Tordillos
SK Chairperson Joevic F. Gracilla

SAN ISIDRO

Punong Barangay Josefina H. Gamis
Kagawad Alex O. Bautista
Michael D. Estolas
Lydia G. Fajardo
Ramil G. Frio
Nomer G. Fuensalida
Antonio B. Sarmiento
Noel G. Gustilo
SK Chairperson Ricky M. Lotiro

SAN JUAN

Punong Barangay Ciriaco F. Hugo
Kagawad Susana L. San Diego
Carmen G. Espela
Audrey F. Naceda
Ronald G. Furing
Jonathan M. Bautista
Marlon G. Ariola
Benedicto B. Gabito
SK Chairperson Rassel G. Nogales

SAN JULIAN

Punong Barangay Luis T. Lasap
Kagawad Renato P. Olbes
Romer B. Santiago
Ruth R. Oira
Ana Marie C. Obsiana
Aldren B. Millares
Malvin G. Polo
Ma. Elena C. Belaro
SK Chairperson Jayson F. Dineros

SAN PEDRO

Punong Barangay Jose B. Bañega
Kagawad Estrella B. Fortes
Marivic G. Santiago
Virginia G. Monte
Jayram G. Iglesia
Leonardo L. Ete
Jose Evan F. Guela
Arnel F. Madrid
SK Chairperson Paul Albert R. Gile

STO. DOMINGO

Punong Barangay Elpedio G. Avillano, Jr.
Kagawad Danilo B. Balingbing
Erwin S. Fuensalida
Jose B.Guban
Salvador F. del Valle
Nelie E. Balaoro
Josefina B. Cajayon
Rogelio C. Ballano
SK Chairperson

TABON-TABON

Punong Barangay Mateo D. Boncan
Kagawad Ruben B. Fuster
Renante B. Bataller
Juanito D. Banalnal
Jill R. Macabata
Rodolfo G. Gaño
Antonio S. Bataller
Romelito E. Lozada
SK Chairperson

TINAMPO

Punong Barangay Maria B. Reyes
Kagawad Guillermo B. Valera
Sonny F. Encinas
Miguel M. Bando
Alejo P. Bandola
Christopher B. Hay
Victoria A. Besenio
Junnel C. Canales
SK Chairperson Kirk Brett G. Haspela

TONGDOL

Punong Barangay Ranulfo E. Oseo
Kagawad Jeffrey G. Espedido
Aris E. Oseo
Joey G. Equiz
Bella F. Fruto
Pio G. Almonia
Jose Jomar G. Manreza
Ricky F. Gajo
SK Chairperson Aileen G. Aducal
Share